Fall Schedule 2021

Beginner Pre Dance (ages 3-K)
Monday 6:15-7:15
Ballet/Tap/Tumble

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Alicia / Assistant Teacher: Kaley


Tuesday 4:00-5:00
Ballet/Tap/Tumble

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Kaley /Assistant Teacher: Lara


Pre Dance II A & B
Monday 4:00-5:00
Acro I/II

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teachers: Alicia


Monday 5:00-6:00
Ballet/Tap/Tumble

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Alicia / Assistant Teacher: Lara


Monday 6:00-6:30
Broadway Kids Mini

1/2 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Lara


Tuesday 4:00-5:00
Acro I/II

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Alicia


Wednesday 5:30-6:30
Ballet/Tap/Tumble

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Kaley / Assistant Teacher: Lara 


Thursday 6:30-7:15
Hip Hop Kids Beginner

3/4 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Kaley


Level III BTJ
Monday 4:30-6:00
Level III - Ballet, Tap, Jazz

1/2 Hour Tap Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo
1/2 Hour Ballet Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo
1/2 Hour Jazz Class in Studio A Teacher: Kaley


Monday 6:00-6:30
Broadway Kids Mini

1/2 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Lara


Tuesday 4:00-5:00
Acro I/II

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Alicia


Thursday 6:30-7:15
Hip Hop Kids Beginner

3/4 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Kaley


Level IV BTJ
Wednesday 5:00-5:45
Storyteller Kids

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Eden


Wednesday 5:45-6:30
Hip Hop Kids II/III

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A  Teacher: Eden 

 


Thursday 4:15-6:15
Level IV - Ballet, Tap, Jazz

3/4 Hour Ballet Class is Studio B Teacher: Mary Jo
1/2 Hour Tap Class in Studio B Teacher: Kaley
3/4 Hour Jazz Class in Studio B Teacher: Kaley


Thursday 6:15-7:00
Broadway Kids

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo


Level V BTJ
Wednesday 5:00-5:45
Storyteller Kids

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Eden


Wednesday 5:45-6:30
Hip Hop Kids II/III

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Eden

 


Thursday 4:15-6:15
Level V - Ballet, Tap, Jazz

3/4 Hour Ballet Class in Studio A Teacher: Kaley
1/2 Hour Tap Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo
3/4 Hour Jazz Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo


Thursday 6:15-7:00
Broadway Kids

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo

 

 


Youth Level I
Monday 4:00-5:00
Acro I/II

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Alicia


Monday 6:00-6:30
Broadway Kids Mini

1/2 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Lara


Tuesday 4:00-5:00
Acro I/II

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teachers: Alicia 


Wednesday 6:30-7:45
Ballet/Jazz/Tap

1 1/4 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Kaley / Assistant Teacher: Lara


Thursday 6:30-7:15
Hip Hop Kids Beginner

3/4 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Kaley


Pixie Ballet
Wednesday 4:00-5:00
Pixie Ballet New

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Natalie


Thursday 4:00-5:00
Pixie Ballet Advanced

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Natalie


Teen Intro to Dance / Ages 11 & Up
Monday 8:30-9:30
Teen Intro to Dance / Ages 11 & Up

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Alicia


Intermediate I
Tuesday 5:00-6:00
Intermediate I/II/III B Hip Hop

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Eden


Wednesday 6:30-7:15
Intermediate I/II/III Lyrical

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Jackie


Wednesday 7:15-8:00
Intermediate I/II/III Modern

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Jackie


Thursday 5:30-6:30
Intermediate I/II/III A Hip Hop

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Eden


Thursday 6:30-7:30
Intermediate I/II/III Contemporary

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Jackie


Friday 5:00-6:00
Classical Intermediate I Ballet

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Grace


Friday 6:15-7:00
Intermediate I Tap

3/4  Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Grace


Friday 7:00-7:45
Intermediate I Jazz

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo 


Friday 8:00-9:00
Intermediate I/II/III Broadway

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo


Intermediate II
Tuesday 5:00-6:00
Intermediate I/II/III B Hip Hop

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Eden


Wednesday 6:30-7:15
Intermediate I/II/III Lyrical

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Jackie


Wednesday 7:15-8:00
Intermediate I/II/III Modern

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Jackie


Thursday 5:30-6:30
Intermediate I/II/III A Hip Hop

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Eden


Thursday 6:30-7:30
Intermediate I/II/III Contemporary

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Jackie


Friday 5:00-6:00
Intermediate II Tap

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Mary Jo


Friday 6:00-7:00
Intermediate II Jazz

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Eden


Friday 7:00-8:00
Classical Intermediate II Ballet

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Natalie


Friday 8:00-9:00
Intermediate I/II/III Broadway

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo


Intermediate III
Tuesday 5:00-6:00
Intermediate I/II/III B Hip Hop

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Eden


Wednesday 6:30-7:15
Intermediate I/II/III Lyrical

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Jackie


Wednesday 7:15-8:00
Intermediate I/II/III Modern

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Jackie


Thursday 5:30-6:30
Intermediate I/II/III A Hip Hop

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Eden


Thursday 6:30-7:30
Intermediate I/II/III Contemporary

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Jackie


Friday 4:45-6:00
Classical Intermediate III Ballet

1 1/4 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Natalie


Friday 6:00-7:00
Intermediate III Tap

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Mary Jo


Friday 7:00-8:00
Intermediate III Jazz

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Eden


Friday 8:00-9:00
Intermediate I/II/III Broadway

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo


Intermediate IV
Monday 6:30-7:30
Intermediate IV Jazz

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Mary Jo


Monday 7:30-8:30
Intermediate IV Tap

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Alicia


Tuesday 5:15-6:15
Intermediate Advanced Modern

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Jackie


Tuesday 6:15-7:15
Intermediate IV/V Contemporary

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Jackie


Thursday 7:15-8:15
Intermediate IV/V Broadway

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Mary Jo


Friday 5:00-6:00
Intermediate IV/V Hip Hop

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Eden


Friday 6:00-7:00
Intermediate IV/V Lyrical

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Natalie


Friday 7:15-8:45
Classical Intermediate IV Ballet

1 1/2 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Grace


Intermediate V
Tuesday 5:15-6:15
Intermediate Advanced Modern

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Jackie


Tuesday 6:15-7:15
Intermediate IV/V Contemporary

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Jackie


Tuesday 7:15-8:15
Intermediate V Jazz

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Kaley


Tuesday 8:15-9:15
Intermediate V Tap

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Alicia


Wednesday 5:00-6:30
Classical Intermediate V Ballet

1 1/2 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Grace


Thursday 7:15-8:15
Intermediate IV/V Broadway

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Mary Jo


Friday 5:00-6:00
Intermediate IV/V Hip Hop

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Eden


Friday 6:00-7:00
Intermediate IV/V Lyrical

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Natalie


Junior
Monday 6:30-7:30
Junior/Senior B. Lyrical

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Eden


Monday 7:30-8:30
Junior Hip Hop

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Eden


Monday 8:30-9:30
Junior Broadway

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo


Tuesday 5:15-6:15
Intermediate Advanced Modern

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Jackie


Tuesday 6:30-7:30
Junior A. Tap

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Nicole


Tuesday 7:30-8:30
Junior Jazz

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Jackie


Tuesday 8:30-9:30
Junior Contemporary

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Eden


Wednesday 5:00-6:30
Junior Classical Ballet

1 1/2 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Natalie


Wednesday 8:00-9:00
Junior Broadway

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Mary Jo


Thursday 7:30-9:00
Junior Classical Ballet

1 1/2 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Natalie


Senior
Monday 6:30-7:30
Senior A. Lyrical

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Jackie


Monday 6:30-7:30
Junior/Senior B. Lyrical

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Eden


Monday 7:30-8:30
Senior Contemporary

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Jackie


Monday 8:30-9:30
Advanced Modern

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Jackie


Tuesday 5:30-6:30
Senior Tap

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teachers: Nicole


Tuesday 6:30-7:30
Senior Hip Hop

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Eden


Tuesday 7:30-8:30
Senior Broadway

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo


Tuesday 8:30-9:30
Senior A. Jazz

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Jackie


Tuesday 8:30-9:30
Senior B. Jazz

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Mary Jo


Wednesday 8:00-9:30
Senior B. Classical Ballet

1 1/2 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Grace


Wednesday 8:00-9:30
Senior A. Classical Ballet

1 1/2 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Natalie


Performance Company
Monday 5:30-6:00
Open Performance Company

1/2 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Jackie


Monday 6:00-6:30
Broadway Performance Company

1/2 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Mary Jo


Thursday 7:00-7:30
Open Performance Company

1/2 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Eden


Thursday 7:30-9:00
Senior Performance Company

1 1/2  Hour Class in Studio C Teachers: Eden/Jackie

 


Thursday 7:30-9:30
Senior Elite Performance Company

2 Hour Class in Studio A Teachers: Jackie/Mary Jo

 


Saturday 10:00-11:30
Petite Elite Performance Company


1 1/2 Hour Class in Studio B Teachers: Eden /Mary Jo

 


Saturday 10:00-11:30 (2)
Teen Elite Performance Company

1 1/2 Hour Class in Studio A Teachers: Mary Jo/Eden


Saturday 11:30-12:00
Hip Hop Performance Company

1/2 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Eden


Saturday 11:30-1:00
Petite Performance Company

1 1/2 Hour Class in Studio A Teachers: Mary Jo/ Eden

 

 


Saturday 9:30-10:00
Broadway Performance Company

1/2 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo


Acro
Monday 4:00-5:00
Acro I/II

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Alicia


Tuesday 4:00-5:00
Acro I/II

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Alicia


Tuesday 5:00-6:00
Acro III

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Alicia


Tuesday 6:00-7:00
Acro IV/V

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Alicia


Ballet
Wednesday 5:00-6:30
Classical Intermediate V Ballet

1 1/2 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Grace


Wednesday 5:00-6:30
Junior Classical Ballet

1 1/2 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Natalie


Wednesday 8:00-9:30
Senior B. Classical Ballet

1 1/2 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Grace


Wednesday 8:00-9:30
Senior A. Classical Ballet

1 1/2 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Natalie


Thursday 7:30-9:00
Junior Classical Ballet

1 1/2 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Natalie


Friday 4:45-6:00
Classical Intermediate III Ballet

1 1/4 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Natalie


Friday 5:00-6:00
Classical Intermediate I Ballet

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Grace


Friday 7:00-8:00
Classical Intermediate II Ballet

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Natalie


Friday 7:15-8:45
Classical Intermediate IV Ballet

1 1/2 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Grace


Acro Kids
Monday 4:00-5:00
Acro I/II

I Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Alicia


Tuesday 4:00-5:00
Acro I/II

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Alicia


Broadway
Monday 8:30-9:30
Junior Broadway

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo


Tuesday 7:30-8:30
Senior Broadway

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo


Wednesday 8:00-9:00
Junior Broadway

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Mary Jo 


Thursday 7:15-8:15
Intermediate IV/V Broadway

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Mary Jo


Friday 8:00-9:00
Intermediate I/II/III Broadway

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo


Broadway Kids
Monday 6:00-6:30
Broadway Kids Mini

1/2 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Lara


Thursday 6:15-7:00
Broadway Kids

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo


Contemporary
Monday 7:30-8:30
Senior Contemporary

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Jackie


Tuesday 6:15-7:15
Intermediate IV/V Contemporary

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Jackie


Tuesday 8:30-9:30
Junior Contemporary

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Eden


Thursday 6:30-7:30
Intermediate I/II/III Contemporary

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Jackie


Hip Hop
Monday 7:30-8:30
Junior Hip Hop

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Eden


Tuesday 5:00-6:00
Intermediate I/II/III B Hip Hop

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Eden


Tuesday 6:30-7:30
Senior Hip Hop

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Eden


Thursday 5:30-6:30
Intermediate I/II/III A Hip Hop

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Eden


Friday 5:00-6:00
Intermediate IV/V Hip Hop

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Eden


Hip Hop Kids
Wednesday 5:45-6:30
Hip Hop Kids II/III

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Eden


Thursday 6:30-7:15
Hip Hop Kids Beginner

3/4 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Kaley


Jazz
Monday 6:30-7:30
Intermediate IV Jazz

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Mary Jo


Tuesday 7:15-8:15
Intermediate V Jazz

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Kaley


Tuesday 7:30-8:30
Junior Jazz

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Jackie


Tuesday 8:30-9:30
Senior B. Jazz

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Mary Jo


Tuesday 8:30-9:30
Senior A. Jazz

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Jackie


Friday 6:00-7:00
Intermediate II Jazz

1 Hour Class is Studio B Teacher: Eden


Friday 7:00-7:45
Intermediate I Jazz

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Mary Jo


Friday 7:00-8:00
Intermediate III Jazz

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Eden


Lyrical
Monday 6:30-7:30
Junior/Senior B. Lyrical

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Eden


Monday 6:30-7:30
Senior A. Lyrical

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Jackie


Wednesday 6:30-7:15
Intermediate I/II/III Lyrical

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Jackie


Wednesday 5:00-5:45
Storyteller Kids

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Eden


Wednesday 6:30-7:15
Intermediate I/II/III Lyrical

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Jackie


Friday 6:00-7:00
Intermediate IV/V Lyrical

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Natalie


Modern
Monday 8:30-9:30
Advanced Modern

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Jackie


Tuesday 5:15-6:15
Intermediate Advanced Modern

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Jackie


Wednesday 7:15-8:00
Intermediate I/II/III Modern

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Jackie


Pointe
Wednesday 6:45-7:45
Beginner Pointe

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Grace


Wednesday 6:45-7:45
Intermediate Advanced Pointe

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Natalie


Thursday 5:00-6:00
Pointe II

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Natalie


Thursday 6:00-7:00
Advanced Pointe

1 Hour Class in Studio D Teacher: Natalie


Tap
Monday 7:30-8:30
Intermediate IV Tap

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Alicia


Tuesday 5:30-6:30
Senior Tap

1 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Nicole


Tuesday 6:30-7:30
Junior A. Tap

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Nicole


Tuesday 8:15-9:15
Intermediate V Tap

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Alicia


Friday 5:00-6:00
Intermediate II Tap

1 Hour Class in Studio B Teacher: Mary Jo


Friday 6:00-7:00
Intermediate III Tap

1 Hour Class in Studio C Teacher: Mary Jo


Friday 6:15-7:00
Intermediate I Tap

3/4 Hour Class in Studio A Teacher: Grace